The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jamie Woods
Firstname Jamie
Surname Woods
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSJW45
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/09/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date04/12/2014
Residence
HometownToronto
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationManager - Manufacturing
Yacht clubLake Macquarie YC
Yacht club locationBelmont
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign websitewww.myspace.com/woodzee
Public Emailjamie@twwoods.com.au
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM