The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Roger OSWALD
Firstname Roger
Surname OSWALD
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUIRO2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 09/12/1961
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubS.C. ENGE
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM