AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Rob Coutts
Rob Coutts
Firstname Rob
Surname Coutts
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSARC140
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/02/1954
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownOrapiu, Waiheke Island
Marital statusMarried to Karla
Children2
OccupationSailing coach
Yacht clubMission Bay yc
Yacht club locationSan Deigo
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationCanterbury university
Campaign website
Public Emailcouttsrob@yahoo.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM