The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anatole Guy Hanbury Masfen
Firstname Anatole Guy Hanbury
Surname Masfen
Nickname
NationNew Zealand
ISAF IDNZLAM25
Gender Male
Date of Birth 28/09/1970
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date30/10/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailanatole@artemiscapital.co.nz
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM