The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Connor Ward
Firstname Connor
Surname Ward
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANCW24
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/04/1995
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date31/07/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailconnor.george.ward@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM