The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sophia Lundberg
Firstname Sophia
Surname Lundberg
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWESL10
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/09/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date22/07/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailsailing@fpstudio.se
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM