The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
David Madrazo
Firstname David
Surname Madrazo
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPDM23
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/07/1969
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date20/07/2017
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaildavidmadrazo5@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM