The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Felix Grech
Firstname Felix
Surname Grech
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSFG3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/03/1994
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date17/06/2014
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailbellgrech@bigpond.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM