AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Andrew D'Albini
Firstname Andrew
Surname D'Albini
Nickname
NationHungary
ISAF IDHUNAD1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 31/03/1981
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date02/11/2016
Resident Country Hungary
HometownBudapest, Hungary
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationBusiness Manager
Yacht clubSpartacus VE
Yacht club locationBalatonfoldvar, Hungary
CoachZoltan Csury, HUN
Coached since2003
Languages spokenEnglish, German, Hungarian
EducationEötvös Loránd University
Campaign websitewww.spartacus.hu
Public Emaildalbinia@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM