AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Laura Schöfegger
Laura Schöfegger
Firstname Laura
Surname Schöfegger
Nickname
NationAustria
ISAF IDAUTLS3
Gender
Date of Birth 19/09/1995
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownSankt Gilgen
Marital status
Children0
OccupationHelm
Yacht clubUYC-Wolfgangsee
Yacht club location
CoachLuca Buric
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM