The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Juan Esteban Sanchez
Firstname Juan Esteban
Surname Sanchez
Nickname
NationChile
ISAF IDCHIJS3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/11/1985
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date16/05/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjsanchezpe@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM