The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Daniel Mihelić
Daniel Mihelić
Firstname Daniel
Surname Mihelić
Nickname
NationCroatia
ISAF IDCRODM9
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/10/1986
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Croatia
HometownRijeka
Marital status
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubLabud
Yacht club locationSplit
CoachAron Lolic
Coached since
Languages spokenCroatian, English
Education
Campaign websitewww.jklabud.hr
Public Emaildaniel.mihelic@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM