World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kirstie Urwin
Firstname Kirstie
Surname Urwin
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRKU1
Gender
Date of Birth 20/11/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country United Kingdom
HometownLymington
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubRoyal Lymington Yacht Club
Yacht club locationLymington
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign websitehttp://www.teammac.co.uk/#1
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM