The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Cedric Merlin
Firstname Cedric
Surname Merlin
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRACM26
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/03/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date09/03/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubporh loeiz skiff
Yacht club location
CoachMathieu Mellou
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.extremeskiff.fr
Public Emailcedric.voile56@orange.fr
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM