The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jorge
Firstname Jorge
Surname
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPJM74
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/03/1991
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date01/04/2016
Residence Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club locationLas Palmas de Gran Canaria
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjmartinezd4@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM