The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
paul Garaty
Firstname paul
Surname Garaty
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSPG16
Gender Male
Date of Birth 30/11/1960
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date21/05/2016
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailpgaraty@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM