The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Efe Sezik
Firstname Efe
Surname Sezik
Nickname
NationTurkey
ISAF IDTURES7
Gender
Date of Birth 01/01/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date11/03/2015
Residence Istanbul
HometownIstanbul
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailefesezik@sabanciuniv.edu
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM