The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Silvio Santoni
Firstname Silvio
Surname Santoni
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITASS1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/07/1964
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence TORBOLE (TN) Lake G
HometownTorbole, Lake Garda (TN) ITALY
Marital statusMarried
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubCircolo Vela Torbole
Yacht club locationTorbole, Lake Garda (TN) ITALY
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailsilvio@essemarine.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM