The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
nick partridge
Firstname nick
Surname partridge
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSNP1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/10/1974
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSandringham yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.49er.com.au
Public Emailnick_partridge@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM