The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Andrew Rae
Firstname Andrew
Surname Rae
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSAR1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/12/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownDingley
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubMordialloc Sailing Club
Yacht club locationForeshore, North Aspendale
CoachMatt Hosie
Coached since2001
Languages spoken
EducationSecondary College
Campaign website
Public Emailraeman81@hotmaill.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM