The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Emil Järudd
Emil Järudd
Firstname Emil
Surname Järudd
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEEJ5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/04/1998
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date11/08/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubKSSS
Yacht club location
CoachAnders Bengtsson
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, Swedish
Education
Campaign websitehttps://www.facebook.com/29ersweden
Public Emailemil@jarudd.com
 
Opti Emil and Fabi Bergman
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM