The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Felix Mossberg
Firstname Felix
Surname Mossberg
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEFM5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/10/1993
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date02/08/2013
Residence
HometownGothenburg
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Gothenburg Yacht Club
Yacht club locationHjuvik, Torslanda
Coach
Coached since15
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailfelix.mossberg@telia.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM