The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Brad Nichol
Firstname Brad
Surname Nichol
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSABN
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/09/1979
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date24/03/2016
Residence Houston
HometownSunapee, NH
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubLake Sunapee Yacht Club
Yacht club locationSunapee, NH
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French
EducationBA Economics, Williams College
Campaign website
Public Email
 
USSTAG Brad Nichol
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM