The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Elena Berta
Elena Berta
Firstname Elena
Surname Berta
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAEB35
Gender Female
Date of Birth 15/07/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Italy
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubCircolo canottieri Aniene
Yacht club locationRoma
CoachPaolo Mariotti, Luis Rocha
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM