The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Claudia Vacirca
Claudia Vacirca
Firstname Claudia
Surname Vacirca
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITACV19
Gender Female
Date of Birth 28/11/1997
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Singapore
HometownMilan, Italy
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCVB
Yacht club locationlake Como, Italy
CoachMatteo Raveglia
Coached since2014
Languages spoken
Educationhigh school
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM