The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Cassandre Blandin
Cassandre Blandin
Firstname Cassandre
Surname Blandin
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRACB56
Gender
Date of Birth 16/05/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date23/05/2016
Resident Country
HometownBordeaux
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubSNO Nantes
Yacht club location
CoachGildas Philippe
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailcassandre.blandin@orange.fr
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM