The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
marcus sill
Firstname marcus
Surname sill
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSMS47
Gender Male
Date of Birth 28/03/1969
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date19/05/2016
Residence Black Rock
HometownBlack Rock
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSandringham Yacht Club
Yacht club locationMelbourne
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationTertiary
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM