The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Janik Roempp
Janik Roempp
Firstname Janik
Surname Roempp
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUIJR8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/11/1996
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date24/02/2016
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, German
EducationStudent
Campaign websitewww.jrlasersailing.com
Public Emailjanik.roempp@aol.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM