The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Joyce Floridia
Joyce Floridia
Firstname Joyce
Surname Floridia
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAJF10
Gender Female
Date of Birth 11/12/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Italy
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSV Guardia di Finanza
Yacht club location
CoachEgon Vigna
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM