The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Niclas Borenius
Firstname Niclas
Surname Borenius
Nickname
NationFinland
ISAF IDFINNB5
Gender
Date of Birth 24/05/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Helsinki
HometownHelsinki
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubBrändö Seglare, BS
Yacht club locationHelsinki, Finland
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM