The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Silvia Zennaro
Silvia Zennaro
Firstname Silvia
Surname Zennaro
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITASZ7
Gender Female
Date of Birth 26/10/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Italy
HometownChioggia
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubSezione Vela Guardia di Finanza
Yacht club location
CoachEgon Vigna
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM