The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tom Squires
Tom Squires
Firstname Tom
Surname Squires
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRTS53
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/08/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownOxford
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubOxford Sailing Club
Yacht club locationOxford
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBtec Foundation Diploma in Horticulture
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM