The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mattia Camboni
Mattia Camboni
Firstname Mattia
Surname Camboni
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAMC141
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/04/1996
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Italy
HometownCivitavecchia
Marital status
Children0
OccupationWindsurfer
Yacht clubG.s fiamme azzurre
Yacht club location
CoachRiccardo belli dell isca
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign websiteRioatutticosti
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM