The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ronalds Kaups
Ronalds Kaups
Firstname Ronalds
Surname Kaups
Nickname
NationLatvia
ISAF IDLATRK1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/01/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Liepaja
HometownLiepaja
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
CoachJanis Jekabsons
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationRTU - LVT
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM