The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Linnea Valeri
Firstname Linnea
Surname Valeri
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITALV17
Gender Female
Date of Birth 21/08/1995
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownItaly
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCircolo Nautico Cervia
Yacht club locationItaly
Coach
Coached since8
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM