AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Clément Péquin
Clément Péquin
Firstname Clément
Surname Péquin
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRACP31
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/02/1993
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date16/03/2017
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubClub
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM