The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Fillah Karim
Fillah Karim
Firstname Fillah
Surname Karim
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANFK3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/07/1997
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Canada
HometownVancouver
Marital status
Children0
OccupationAthlete
Yacht clubRoyal Vancouver Yacht Club
Yacht club locationVancouver
CoachBrett Beyer
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign websitewww.karimlasersailing.com
Public Emailfillah@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM