The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Pia Kuhlmann
Pia Kuhlmann
Firstname Pia
Surname Kuhlmann
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERPK20
Gender
Date of Birth 31/05/1995
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubSchaumburg Lippischer Seglerverein e.V.
Yacht club locationSteinhude
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
Pia Pia at Kiel Sailing City
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM