The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
simonnot christian
Firstname simonnot
Surname christian
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRASC26
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/06/1964
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailchristian.simonnot@laposte.net
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM