The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Scotto Di Fasano S├ębastien
Firstname Scotto Di Fasano
Surname S├ębastien
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRASS10
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/02/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownMarseille
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubYCPR Marseille
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.49erdemars.fr
Public Emailsebastienscottodifasano@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM