The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Robert Size
Firstname Robert
Surname Size
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSRS28
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/03/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date09/10/2014
Resident Country Australia
HometownSydney
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubMiddle Harbour 16ft Skiff Club
Yacht club locationSydney
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBachelor of Arts University of New South Wales
Campaign website
Public Emailrobsize89@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM