World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Max Kohlhoff
Max Kohlhoff
Firstname Max
Surname Kohlhoff
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERMK35
Gender
Date of Birth 07/05/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubKieler Yacht Club
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM