The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Paul Meester
Firstname Paul
Surname Meester
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDPM7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/05/1962
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date24/12/2011
Residence
HometownAmsterdam
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationDeveloping Location Aware Information Systems
Yacht clubWSA
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://paul2you.wordpress.com/
Public Emailpmeester@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM