The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anna Kyselova
Anna Kyselova
Firstname Anna
Surname Kyselova
Nickname
NationUkraine
ISAF IDUKRAK19
Gender Female
Date of Birth 16/01/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Ukraine
HometownKyiv
Marital statusno
Children
OccupationUkraine
Yacht clubKDPY
Yacht club locationKiev
CoachKyselov Volodymyr
Coached since2002
Languages spokenEnglish, Ukranian
Educationhigh
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM