The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Clara Scheiwiller
Clara Scheiwiller
Firstname Clara
Surname Scheiwiller
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRACS15
Gender Female
Date of Birth 08/05/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date07/10/2015
Residence marseille
HometownParis
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubClub de Voile de Saint Aubin les Elbeufs
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French
Educationstudent
Campaign websiteclaraetaude.fr
Public Emailclara.scheiwiller@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM