The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Leonid Klepikov
Leonid Klepikov
Firstname Leonid
Surname Klepikov
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSLK3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/08/1981
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date08/09/2016
Residence Anapa
HometownAnapa
Marital statusSingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Russian
EducationPhD of Economics
Campaign website
Public Emailklepikov81@mail.ru
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM