The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Helena Scutt
Helena Scutt
Firstname Helena
Surname Scutt
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAHS38
Gender
Date of Birth 15/06/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date07/08/2011
Resident Country United States
HometownKirkland, WA
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubSeattle YC & St Francis YC
Yacht club locationSeattle, WA & San Francisco, CA
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Spanish
EducationStanford University
Campaign websitehttp://henkenscuttsailing.com
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM