The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Maximilian Vos
Firstname Maximilian
Surname Vos
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSMV11
Gender
Date of Birth 07/11/1994
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date09/03/2015
Residence
HometownSydney
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRPAYC
Yacht club locationNewport
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmax@transec.com.au
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM