The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Richard Lynn
Firstname Richard
Surname Lynn
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSRL21
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/12/1961
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital statusMarried
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM