The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Renata Decnop
Renata Decnop
Firstname Renata
Surname Decnop
Nickname
NationBrazil
ISAF IDBRARD24
Gender Female
Date of Birth 13/12/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownNiterĂ³i-RJ
Marital status
Children0
OccupationAthlete
Yacht clubRYC
Yacht club location
CoachRodrigo Amado
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Portuguese
Education
Campaign websitetimefenix.com.br
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM